[NEW] Chords Kunci Gitar Lil B - At The Freethrow lyrics Lirik Terjemahan Arti Lagu

  

[Intro]
Damn man, all I want to do is hoop man
At this free throw line, dude
I better chords Lil B - At The Freethrow lyrics lyrics not miss this shit neither
I’ve been practicing way too much for this shit

[Chorus]
I’m at the free throw, see me at the free throw [x3]
24 shots, I’m balling like the East Coast
At the free throw, see me at the free throw [x3]
25 shots, I’m balling like the West Coast

[Verse 1]
Bitch, who gon’ win the playoffs?
Won 30 games, and that ain’t enough
I’m trynna clean up your office, get more offense
Got players, that don’t call charges
The refs in the game better play they role
Step on my line, and that boy gotta go
Shout out Saint Mary’s and lirik terjemahan arti indonesia Lil B - At The Freethrow lyrics download mp3 Treaven
I got varsity bitches, just repping
Step out the gym, with that new paint
Bitches love that, THEY WANNA FUCK ME!
Hoop Life, man, they love me
Lil B, I’m trynna touch rims
I got 3 point, with that 2-step
Cut it out, one-on-one, I’ma suit up
All the cheerleaders, wanna choose up
In the locker room, boy, we be juiced up

[Chorus]
I’m at the free throw, see me at the free throw [x3]
24 shots, I’m balling like the East Coast
At the free throw, see me at the free throw [x3]
25 shots, I’m balling like the West Coast

[Verse 2]
Throw up the ball, what you cord kord chord Lil B - At The Freethrow lyrics kunci gitar doing, bitch?
Quit ball-hogging, bitch, pass the ball, trick
I just got a offer for a shoe deal
I want a couple mil, and that’s before the deal
Catch me on the hoop court
West Oakland, playing ball at Mosswood
You don’t know ’bout that, you ain’t ’bout that
You ain’t ’bout that life, where your shorts at?
You’re talking that shit, where the court at?
You’re down 10 points, where your score at?
You got them handles, but you’re looking sloppy
Come in my lane, you’re getting blocked, G
Come down my lane, you’re getting chopped
Man, who gon’ win March Madness?
All the colleges say I’m Pete Sampras
Everybody think that I’m Pete Sampras!

[Chorus]
I’m at the free throw, see me at the free throw [x3]
24 shots, I’m balling like the East Coast

VN:F [1.9.18 1163]
Rating: 0.0/10 (0 votes cast)